51 geselecteerd
- Niet ingevuld
- IA (Johann Jacob Algmann 1694-1705)
- IA (Joseph Aatz 1794-1796)
- IAN (Johann Anton Nowak 1670-1694)
- IAP (Johann Adam Popperdick 1695-1718)
- IAP (Johann Anton Pfeffer 1763-1773)
- IAR (Johann Adam Rephun 1693-1705)
- IB (Jakub Benik 1811-1827)
- IB-IV (Joseph Brunner & Joseph Vischer)
- IBH (Johann Benjamin Hecht, Zellerfed 1739-1763)
- IC (Johannes Conradsen 1810-1813, 1823-1841)
- ICB (J.C. Block 1698-1728)
- ICFA (Joh. August v. Cronberg + Franz Aicherau 1774-1780)
- ICS (Johann Christoph Seehle, Maagdenburg 1683-1690/95)
- IDB (Johann David Biller, Brunswijk 1760-1779)
- IDL (Jacob Didrik)
- IE (Johann Ehlers, Magdeburg 1683-1690)
- IEC (Johann Ernst Croll, Dresden 1779-1804)
- IER (Johann Egydius Rosch 1806-1807)
- IFF (Johan Friederich Freund 1819-1856)
- IFoF (Johann Friedrich o Feral, Leipzig 1763-1765)
- IG (Ildefonso de Urquiza & Gregorio Lázaro Labrandero)
- IG (Johann Gade 1715-1741)
- IGP (Johan Georg Prahm 1807-1824)
- IGS (Johann George Schomberg, Dresden 1716-1734)
- IHB (Johann Heinrich Berg 1750-1778)
- IHL (Johann Heinrich Lowe, Neustrelitz 1763-1786)
- IHL (Johann Hinrich Löwe 1725-1759)
- IHM (Johan Hendrik Madelung 1769-1774)
- IHS (Johann Heinrich Siegel 1744-1753)
- IIA (Paul Alexiev 1846-1852)
- IIC (Paul Stupitzyn 1811-1825)
- IID (Paul Danilov 1820-1838)
- IIE (Johann Jacob Encke 1740-1770)
- III (Jobst Jakob Janish in Celle 1687-1705)
- IIr (Pyotr Grammatchikov 1823-1825)
- IIY (Pavel Utkin 1835-1836)
- IJ (Ignacio Morán & José Vicente Larraín)
- IJ (Ignacio Zerón Gálvez & Juan Martínez de Roxas)
- IJ (Ildefonso de Urquiza & José Sánchez Delgado)
- Ik (Ignacio Morán)
- IK (Isak Kock 1664-1665)
- IK (Jacob Kohlhaas 1739-1767)
- IK (Johann Koch 1688-1698)
- IK (Johann Kohl 1764-1767, 1790?)
- Intertwined olive branches (Richard Lamy 1643-1651)
- IS (Jan Sztokman 1810-1811)
- IS (Johann Sartorius 1654-1687)
- IT (Ivar Trondsen 1880-1926)
- IW (Johan Woltereck 1618-1679)
- IWS (Johann Wilhelm Schlemm 1753-1790)
- IZ (Johann Joachim Zeller 1824-1825)